너무귀엽다 :)
Friday, April 6, 2012 @ 2:53 AM


Assalamualaikum and Hello peeps.


     Haha okay sekarang ni takde kerja, so now let me show you photos about my chagiya :)





Kyaaa, nomeul kyeopta, arachi? HOHOHOHO XD

          He's mine and always wil be mine, awesomely mine! Here's some tidbits about him :D

Real name : Choi Seung Hyun (최승현)

Birthdate : November 4 1987 (25 years old)

Position : Rapper, Vocal

Height : 180cm

Weight : 65kg

Blood type : B

Kpop group : Big Bang

Talent agency : YG Entertainment

Skills : Rapping, Beat-boxing, composing

Hobbies : Swimming, reading

Likes : Theatrical performance, musicals, fashion designing

Education : Seoul Art Colege (major in music)

Personality : He speaks well and is extremely stubborn. He likes to be the leader of things and speaks his mind. Shy and he thinks he's cute.


xoxo, Choi Seung Hyun